Prestasi Internasional Indonesia Street Dance, LSMC.

ABOUT AWARD BOOK US

History Changer since 2005

  • 2015

    2015

    1st Place Pra PON XIX Hip Hop Category (Bandung)
    3rd Place Pra PON XIX Hip Hop Category (Bandung)
    4th Place Pra PON XIX Hip Hop Category (Bandung)
    2nd Place All Babes Cineleisure Dance Competition (Singapore)
    1st Place 360 Dance Championship Dance Competition (Bali)
    2nd Place 360 Dance Championship 2v2 Mentor Mentee Battle (Bali)
    2nd Place Kejuaraan Nasional X Hip Hop Category (Lombok)
    5th Place Kejuaraan Nasional X Hip Hop Category (Lombok)
    6th Place Kejuaraan Nasional X Hip Hop Category (Lombok)
    1st Place International Dance Asia Hip Hop Group Category (Lombok)
    1st Place International Dance Asia Hip Hop Duo Adult Category (Lombok)
    3rd Place International Dance Asia Hip Hop Duo Adult Category (Lombok)
    Champion Choreographer of The Year (Bandung)
    2nd Place Eat D Beat 1v1 Funkstyle Battle (Bandung)
    1st Place Break to Heroes Vol. 3 1v1 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    2nd Place Break to Heroes Vol. 3 1v1 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    1st Place Dance Up the Nation 2015 2v2 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    Dance Up the Nation 2015 7 to Smoke Invitee (Surabaya)
    Battle of the Year 2015” 7 to Smoke Invitee (Jakarta)
    1st Place Swag by UWM Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    2nd Place Little Breakin 12th Anniversary 2v2 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    1st Place The Stage 1v1 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)

  • 2014

    2014

    1st Place Eat D Beat 2014 1v1 Allstyle Battle (Bandung)
    1st Place Eat D Beat 2014 Showcase Competition (Bandung)
    1st Place Eat D Beat 2014 7 to Smoke (Bandung)
    1st Place Buckzone Dance Video Contest (Indonesia)
    Favorite Champion Kratingdaeng Power Dance Final Battle Dance Competition (Jakarta)
    2nd Place UC Shine Festival 2v2 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    3rd Place UC Shine Festival 2v2 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    1st Runner Up MAC 1on1 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    1st Place Radikal Forze 3on3 Allstyle Battle (Jakarta)
    2nd Runner Up Radikal Forze 3on3 All Style Battle (Jakarta)
    3rd Place Kejuaraan Nasional Hip Hop Category (Bandung)
    1st Place Bounce the Arena Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Place Bounce the Arena 1on1 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    1st Place Indonesia Hip Hop Throwdown 2on2 Allstyle Battle (Jakarta)
    1st Place Indonesia Hip Hop Throwdown 1on1 Hip Hop Battle (Jakarta)
    1st Place Kratingdaeng Power Dance Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    Best Showmanship Kratingdaeng Power Dance Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Place Dance Up The Nation Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    2nd Place Dance Up The Nation Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    1st Place Tarung Sejagad 1on1 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    2nd Place Tarung Sejagad 1on1 Allstyle Battle (Surabaya)
    3rd Place Tarung Sejagad Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    4th Place Tarung Sejagad Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Place 1on1 All Style Battle The Move (Tangerang)
    1st Place Show Me What You Got 2v2 Allstyle Battle (Salatiga)
    2nd Place Show Me What You Got 2v2 Allstyle Battle (Salatiga)
    2nd Place Show Me What You Got Dance Competition (Salatiga)
    Top 8 “We Dance bersama We Chat” (LIVE) at Global TV (Jakarta)
    1st Place We Dance bersama We Chat Dance Competition (Surabaya)

  • 2013

    2013

    1st Champ Indonesian Dance Delight Vol. 1
    1st Champ 2-on-2 All Style Battle Lenmarc
    1st Champ Gatsby Dance Competition

  • 2012

    2012

    1st 2-on-2 Hip Hop Battle Ciputra World 1st Place 2on2 Safra Dance Fiesta Battleground Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Place Who's The Most Hungry 2on2 All Style Battle (Semarang)
    1st Place No Way Out 2on2 HipHop Battle (Yogyakarta)
    1st Place Kratingdaeng Power Dance (Surabaya)
    2nd Place LA Light Dance Battle 1on1 (Surabaya)
    1st Runner Up HBS Dance On (Surabaya)
    1st Place Message from The Floor 1on1 HipHop battle by SHDC (Solo)

  • 2011

    2011

    1st Place Blobby Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Runner Up Blobby Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    4th Place Blobby Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Place Juste Debout (Singapore)
    Finalist Juste Debout (Paris)
    1st Place Lion City Throwdown 3on3 HipHop Battle (Singapore)
    1st Place Road Show Buku Tulis Siswa Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    3rdPlace Danz War (Singapore)
    1st place Gatsby Dance Competition season 4 (Surabaya)
    1st Place IDP Dance Competition with Flexy (Surabaya)

  • 2010

    2010

    5th Place World Supremacy Battleground (Melbourne, Australia)
    1st Runner Up Code Edge ASIA (Singapore)
    1stPlace Lets Dance Indonesia (Surabaya)

  • 2009

    2009

    1st Place LA Modern Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Place CityWalk LA Lights Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Place Suzuki Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Runner up Bunka Dance Competition (Surabaya)

  • 2008

    2008

    1st Place Let's Dance Competition (Sidoarjo)
    1st Place Let's Dance Competition (Indonesia)
    1st Place Ciputra University Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Runner Up Royal Plaza Dance Competition (Surabaya)

  • 2007

    2007

    1st Place Let's Dance (Indonesia)
    2nd Runner Up Accelera Auto Contest category Dance (Surabaya)
    1st Place Holiday Fair Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Runner Up Upstairs Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Place KKG Fair Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Place Yaris Dacne Competition (Surabaya)
    3rd Place Yaris Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Runner Up Stingers Dance Competition (Surabaya)

  • 2006

    2006

    1st Place Let's Dance (Indonesia)
    1st Place Gong Show Trans Tv (Tv Show)
    8th Place World Supremacy Battleground (Melbourne, Australia)
    1st Place Yaris Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Place Honda Competition (Batam)
    1st Runner Up Stikom Dance Competition (Surabaya)
    1st Runner Up WTC Dance Competition (Surabaya)

  • 2005

    2005

    1st Runner Up R & B HipHop Dance Competition